Vermillion Pleated Sleeve Blouse

2,200.00

Vermillion Pleated Sleeve Blouse Stitched in Dupion silk fabric is a perfect pick.

Place order for customized sizes, making of blouse will take at least 5-6 working days.

Clear
SKU: BLOUSEV73 Categories: , , Tags: , , ,

Description

Vermillion Pleated Sleeve Blouse.

Product Code – BLOUSE11.

Description :-

  • Made in Art Dupion Silk Fabric.
  • Front Back V Neck Blouse.
  • Side Zip Opening.
  • Attach 100% Cotton Vile Inter Lining
  • Padded Blouse.
  • Made In India.
  • Dry Clean Only.

 

Additional information

Weight0.117 kg
Dimensions35 × 35.5 × 2 cm
Colour

Vermillion

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Vermillion Pleated Sleeve Blouse”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Vermillion Pleated Sleeve Blouse

How to measure
XSSMLXLXXL
SHOULDER141414.51515.516
BUST323436384042
ARMHOLE15161717.51818.5
WAIST262830323436
BLOUSE LENGTH141414.5151515.5
SLEEVE LENGTH101010.510.51111.5
SLEEVE ROUND91010101111

Deliveries will be delayed due to current covid situation.

X