Mustard Yellow Puff Pleated Blouse

2,200.00

Mustard Yellow Puff Pleated Blouse Stitched in cotton silk fabric is a perfect pick.

Place order for customized sizes, making of blouse will take at least 5-6 working days.

Clear
SKU: BLOUSEY64 Categories: , , Tags: , , ,

Description

Mustard Yellow Puff Pleated Blouse

Product code :- BLOUSE2

Description –

  • Made In Cotton Silk Fabric.
  • Puff Pleated Sleeve Blouse.
  • Front Hook Eye Opening.
  • Attach 100% Cotton
  • Padded Blouse.
  • Made In India.
  • Dry Clean Only.

Additional information

Weight0.117 kg
Dimensions35 × 35.5 × 2 cm
Colour

Mustard Yellow

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mustard Yellow Puff Pleated Blouse”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Mustard Yellow Puff Pleated Blouse

How to measure
XSSMLXLXXL
SHOULDER141414.51515.516
BUST323436384042
WAIST262830323436
BLOUSE LENGTH141414.51515.516
ARMHOLE15161717.51818.5
SLEEVES LENGTH101010.510.51111.5
SLEEVES ROUND91010101111

Deliveries will be delayed due to current covid situation.

X