Light Pink Sweet Heart Neck Blouse

2,200.00

Light Pink Sweet Heart Neck Blouse stitched in cotton silk fabric is a perfect pick.

Place order for customized sizes, making of blouse will take at least 5-6 working days.

 

Clear
SKU: BLOUSEP65 Categories: , , Tags: , , ,

Description

Light Pink Sweet Heart Neck Blouse.

Product code :- BLOUSE3

Description –

  • Made In Cotton Silk Fabric.
  • Sweet Heart Neck Blouse.
  • Front Hook Eye Opening.
  • Attach 100% Cotton
  • Padded Blouse.
  • Made In India.
  • Dry Clean Only.

Additional information

Weight0.117 kg
Dimensions35 × 35.5 × 2 cm
color

Light Pink

Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Light Pink Sweet Heart Neck Blouse”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

BLOUSEP65

How to measure
XSSMLXLXXL
SHOULDER141414.51515.516
BUST323436384042
WAIST262830323436
BLOUSE LENGTH141414.51515.516
ARMHOLE15161717.51818.5
SLEEVES101010.510.51111.5
SLEEVE ROUND91010101111

Deliveries will be delayed due to current covid situation.

X